Brocade Compatible Xbr-000146 - Functionally Identical 1/2/4Gbase-Elwl Fibre Channel Sfp 1310Nm 30Km Single-Mode Fiber Dom Enabled Duplex Lc Connector - Programmed, Tested, And Supported In The Usa, Lifetime Warranty

Brocade Compatible Xbr-000146 - Functionally Identical 1/2/4Gbase-Elwl Fibre Channel Sfp 1310Nm 30Km Single-Mode Fiber Dom Enabled Duplex Lc Connector - Programmed, Tested, And Supported In The Usa, Lifetime Warranty"

USD 263.01

In stock

4.6 stars, based on 99 reviews

Each XBR-000146-ENC transceiver operates at 1/2/4 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at 1310nm with a maximum reach of 25 kilometers

All ENET transceivers are 100 tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty. /p

All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity

Related